The City of Golden Friendship

Apr 20

Directory

DIRECTORY OF OFFICIALS

sds

MYRNA S. MOTOOMULL, Ed.D., CEO V
Schools Division Superintendent



asds

VICTORIA V. GAZO
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent - OIC


ADMINISTRATIVE & SUPPORT STAFF


MRS. EDNA B. LAGO-MAGHINAY

MR.BALDOMERO MARK MESO, MD

MR. ARNEL A. CALUBAG, CPA

MR. RODOLFO R. BAYETA, JR.

MR. ALAN A. MERCADO

MR. ABNER BEJA



Administrative Officer V

Medical Officer IV

Accountant II

Planning Officer II

Supply Officer II

Cashier II-OIC






P R O M O T I O N A L S T A F F


MRS. LICERIA L. PASILAN

MRS. PEPA PONTILLAS

MR. LEOBILITO R. OBSIOMA

MRS. WHELMA L. NUNAG

MRS. ELSA A. IMAM

MRS. MA. PUREZA C. NERI

MR. LEO A. SALVAÑA

MRS. DELIA D. AGBON

DR. ESTRELLA S. FERENAL

MR. TIRSO V. AMPER

MRS. ANGELITA S. TICAR

MRS. EDITH L. ORTEGA

MRS. DAISY A. SAS

MR. ROSALIO R. VITORILLO



ES I, English

ES I, Filipino

ES I, Mathematics

ES I, Science (Elem.)

ES I, Science (Sec.)

ES I, Social Studies (Elem.)

ES I, Social Studies (Sec.)

ES I, MSEP/MSEPP

ES I, Research & Testing/ Values Ed.

ES I, TLE

ES I, EPP/Nutrition

ES I, ALS

PIII, Private Schools Coordinator

PI, Physical Facilities Coordinator

MRS. ESTRELLA OROT

DR. LYDIA C. GETUEZA

MRS. FE L. PAJO

MR. BEN R. ESPERA

DR. MA. VIRGITA E. ALINGIG

VALENTINA A. GAABUCAYAN

DR. ALEJANDRIA B. ALFAFARA

PSDS

PSDS

PSDS

PSDS

PSDS

P-IV-District Coordinator

P-III-District Coordinator


ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS


Name

Designation

School

1st Legislative District



Nicasio A. Escabusa

Emmanuel B. Alingig

Carmencita C. Mendoza

Analie J. Mag-away

Florencia E. Oliveros

Alvin T. Buenaflor

Adelina P. Encabo

Angelito U. Felisilda

Clementina D. Larede

Rosito A. Minister, Jr.

Jose Ramberto V. Coming

Julieto G. Baslan

Loreto C. Llaban

Censusa R. Abuel

Julieto B. Maghanoy

Romualdo P. Bahala

Merlyn S. Bahian

Ruel L. Macarulay

Mel L. Tuba

Virgilio S. Alinggom

Himaya Q. Cu

Dante G. Sisto

Audie S. Borres

Norma C. Ucab

Joel P. Lariba

Maria Del T. Magallano

Rudy P. Villalobos

Visminda E. Rabara

Perlie Apuan

Noemi D. Tocmohan

Jemuel M. Galay

Fe C. Pimentel

Cinderella B. Tagapulot

Jerry P. Taruc

Rudney M. Gabac

Porferio P. Padinit

Marjorie S. Obsioma

Relobe N. Zulita

Cesar B. Mediante

Elsa L. Ejercito

Evelyn C. Fernandez

Edgardo O. Yañez

Karen C. Verdad

Elsie U. Alcala

Celso L. Pagulon

Romeo P. Bislig

Cynthia V. Yañez





ESP-I

ESP-II

ESP-I

ESMT- I (OIC)

ESP-III

ESHT-III

ESHT-III

ESHT-III

ESP-I

ESHT-III

ESP-I

EST-III (SIC)

EST-III (SIC)

EST-III (SIC)

ESHT-III (SIC)

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESHT-I

ESHT-II

ESHT-III

ESHT-II

ESHT-III

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESHT-I

ESHT-III

ESP-I

ESP-IV

ESP-I

EST-III

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESP-II

ESHT-II

ESHT-III

ESHT-III

ESP-I

ESMT-II (OIC)

ESP-I

ESHT-II

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESHT-III

ESP-I





Kauswagn Central School

Bayabas ES

Bonbon ES

Bongbongon ES

Lumbia Central School

Balongkot ES

Baluarte ES

Batinay ES

Bayanga ES

Besigan ES

Dansolihon ES

Dunggoan ES

Iba ES

Kiam-is ES

Magayad ES

Mambuaya ES

Man-ai ES

Mangalay ES

Midkiwan ES

Pagalungan ES

Pigsag-an ES

Taglimao ES

Tagpangi ES

Tignapoloan ES

Upper Tignapoloan ES

Tuburan ES

Tumpagon ES

West City Central School

West City Central School

West City Central School

Balulang ES

K.M. 5 ES

Macanhan ES

Sacred Heart Vill. ES

Upper Carmen ES

Bulua Central School

BCS (Asst. to the Principal)

Baikingon ES

Bulao ES

Calaanan ES

Camp Evangelista ES

Canito-an ES

G.L. Reyes Anhawon ES

Iponan ES

Pagatpat ES

Pamalihi ES

San Simon ES



2nd Legislative District

Shirley A. Merida

Ma. Lodel C. Daabay

Conniebel C. Nistal

Alma B. Penonia

Noe I. Macabodbod

Arnold P. Tejero

Luz P. Bacarro

Arlan Paul A. Reyes

Annie B. Danuco

Anita M. Gochuco

Margie P. Lobaton

Gemma Ethel B. Ong

Angelo A. Go

Emma B. Toralba

Candolyn L. Quilit

Ranulfo A. Magaluna

Alma Sheila A. Alorro

Milagros P. Recamadas

Hermosa P. Robin

Marilou A. Enriquez

Leonardo M. Campilan

Erlinda T. Cartagina

Marife A. Ramos

Cinderella B. Tagapulot

Virginia G. Beja

Duque A. Caguindingan

Romeo S. Tambeling

Gundelina S. Carmen

Lorebina O. Carrasco

Margie G. Andrade

Tita P. Llanto






ESP-III

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESHT-III

ESHT-III

ESHT-III

ESP-III

ESP-I

ESHT-III

ESP-III

ESHT-III

ESHT-III

ESP-II

ESHT-I

ESP-I

ESHT-II

ESHT-I

ESHT-III

ESP-I

ESP-II

ESP-I

ESP-III

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESP-III

ESP-I

ESP-II

ESP-II

ESP-I

ESP-I

ESP-I






City Central











East City Central School

Cugman ES

F.S. Catanico ES

Gusa ES

Kamakawan ES

Malasag ES

Bugo Central School

BCS (Asst. to the Principal)

Agusan ES

Balubal ES

Linangohan ES

Palalan ES

Puerto ES

Suntingon ES

Tablon ES

North City Central School

Consolacion ES

Corrales ES

Macabalan ES

St. John ES

South City Central School

Camaman-an ES

Indahag ES

Macasandig ES

Taguanao ES



SECONDARY SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS


Name

Designation

School

1st Legislative District

Tita D. Badiang

Nimfa R. Lago

Gina F. Labitad

Samuela D. Manganar

Wilfredo B. Coming

Eulogio R. Suaner, Jr.

Rowena H. Paraon

Minda S. Rebollido

Elsa B. Oporto

Aliena S. Dajay

Romeo B. Aclo

Evelio B. Escleto

Gil U. Araneta

Clarito H. Oras

Ray O. Maghuyop



Bienvinido U. Tagolimot,Jr.

Sylvio C. Carciller

2nd Legislative District

Fe B. Baculio

Isabelo M. Del Rosario

Lerio A. Del Puerto

Bernardito B. Capagngan

Enriqueta C. Pabelic

Apolinario J. Cagata

Leo A. Salvaña

Myrna L. Mandawe

Severina J. Dela Calzada

Evalyn M. Calangi

Florina M. Gorres

Eduardo T. Cartel

Jean S. Macasero

Mary Ann M. Allera

Juan A. Mingo

Alfredo C. Tongco, Jr.

Magdalena R. Cachero



SSP-II

SSP-II

SSHT-I

SSP-I

SSHT-III

SSP-I

SSP-I

SSMT-I (SIC)

SSP-I

SSHT-III

SST-I (SIC)

SST-III (SIC)

SSP-I

SST-III (SIC)

SST-II (SIC)

SSP-I

SST-II (SIC)

SST-III (SIC




SSP-II

SSP-II

T-I (SIC)

SST-III

SSP-II

T-III (SIC)

ES-I (OIC)

SSP-II

SSP-I

T-I (SIC)

SSHT-III

SSP-I (On leave)

SST-III (OIC)

SSHT-III

SSP-I

SSP-I (LSB)

SSP-I



Bayabas NHS

Bulua NHS

CDO NHS - Balulang Annex

Calaanan NHS

Canito-an NHS

Carmen NHS

Iponan NHS

Iponan NHS-San Simon Annex

Lumbia NHS

Mambuaya NHS

Mambuaya NHS-Bayanga Annex

Mambuaya NHS-Dansolihon Annex

Taglimao NHS

Taglimao NHS-Besigan Annex

Taglimao NHS-Tumpagon Annex

Tagpangi NHS

Tagpangi NHS-Tuburan Annex

Tignapoloan NHS




Agusan NHS

Agusan NHS-Bugo Annex

Agusan NHS- Balubal Annex

Agusan NHS- Puerto Annex

Cagayan de Oro City NHS

CDO NHS - Camaman-an Annex

Angeles Sisters NHS (Consolacion)

Gusa NHS (RSHS)

Gusa NHS-Cugman Annex

Gusa NHS-FS Catanico Annex

Indahag NHS

Lapasan NHS

Lapasan NHS

Lapasan NHS-Gusa Annex

Macabalan NHS

Puntod NHS

Tablon NHS

 

News


Archive